Dipartimento
   di Scienze
   Statistiche
 
   Dipartimento
   di Matematica


    








      

Elenco dei partecipanti


  • Aldrighi Massimiliano, Tea Energia S.r.l.
  • Arlandi Ennio, Borsa Italiana
  • Armani Fabrizio, eLeMeNS
  • BAFFA SCIROCCO TEMISTOCLE, TERNA
  • Baldassa Mauro, Compagnia Energetica Italiana S.p.A.
  • Baldisserri Gabriele, Europe Energy SpA
  • Balestreri Diego, Dufenergy Trading
  • Barbagini Francesca, Inxieme Energia
  • Barbiera Rosario Andrea, Hera
  • BARBIERI GUIDO, ENGIE ITALIA
  • Barigelli Valentina,
  • Bartels Svenja, Roedl & Partner
  • Battisti Erica, Enel S.p.A.
  • Benato Alberto , Università di Padova
  • Bennardo Francesco, Estra Energie srl
  • Bettiol Marco, IT Euro Consulting
  • bianchini roberto, Bocconi
  • Bottoli Davide, Studente
  • Bruni Francesca, ifs Italia Srl
  • calabrese eugenio, it euro consulting
  • Caldana Ruggero, Accenture
  • Campana Raffaella, Accenture SpA
  • Castorina Giorgio, Roedl & Partner
  • CAVALLERI MARTA, EDISON S.p.a
  • Chieppi Daniela, A2A Spa
  • Chierici Stefania, Soenergy
  • Chinellato Andrea, Electra Italia
  • Clo Stefano, RIE Università degli Studi di Milano
  • Colombi Marco, Edelweiss Energia S.p.A.
  • Corasaniti Pietro, ifs Italia Srl
  • CREPALDI CHRISTIAN, ENGIE ITALIA
  • Crosetti Andrea, Enega Srl
  • Cuel Marco Andrea, Linea Più S.p.A.
  • Damaggio Luca, Dolomiti Energia Holding Spa
  • De Angelis Simone, Sapienza Università di Roma
  • De Faveri Andrea, Edilvi SpA
  • Della Noce Matteo, Linea Più
  • Destro Nicola, Dipartimento di Ingegneria Industriale Universit&a
  • Di Girolami Cristina, Unicersita Chieti EPscara
  • diomaiuta luca, fedabo spa
  • Dionigi Alessandro, Gruppo Società Gas Rimini
  • Durante Fabrizio, Libera Università di Bolzano
  • Edoli Enrico, Phinergy Srls
  • Erschbaumer Philipp, Fri El Trading
  • Fatighenti Marco, Estra Energie srl
  • Ferrandi Paolo, Moxoff S.p.a.
  • Figà Talamanca Gianna, Università di Perugia
  • fiorenzani stefano, Phinergy
  • Flora Maria, Università di Padova
  • Floro Domenico, F&P Energy Services &
  • Gallana Marco, Phinergy Srls
  • Galli Daniele, Sorgenia
  • Gentili Silvia , Innowatio
  • Gianfreda Angelica, Universita Milano Bicocca
  • Giannantonio Flavio, Enel
  • Gianotti Francesco, Repower Italia
  • Giusto Valeria, PHINERGY SRLS
  • Granelli Giulia, Linea Più S.p.A.
  • Grazzini Alice, Estra Elettricità
  • Guarda Barbara, Innowatio
  • Ioan Luca, Bluenergy Group S.p.A.
  • Kuppelwieser Thomas, Energy.trade
  • Labate Paolo Benedetto, Sinergetica SRL
  • Lacalandra Fabrizio, QuanTek
  • Lacqua Pierluigi, Accenture
  • LANZONI MIKAEL, VIVIGAS S.p.A
  • Legnani Edoardo, Edison Spa
  • Lisi Francesco, Università di Padova
  • Lombardi Alberto, ifs Italia Srl
  • Longetti Angelica, Università degli studi di Bologna
  • lorenzoni arturo, unipd
  • Macaluso Carmelo, GSE S.p.A.
  • Maciocco Riccardo, Tera Energy
  • Magni Saverio, Energynet
  • Marenda Giulia, Fedabo spa
  • Masieri Claudio, Sinergetica
  • Matteazzi Francesco, Università degli Studi di Padova
  • Mazzoni Franco, CRE S.C.p.A.
  • Mazzucato Alberto, EON Energia
  • Melani Alessandro, Unitrading Energia S.p.A.
  • Merchiori Stefano, Sinergetica srl
  • Miceli Omar, sorgenia
  • Migali Dario, GSE S.p.A.
  • Morelato Gioia, Europe Energy Spa
  • NOBILE UGO, Leonardo Finmeccanica
  • Oberarzbacher Martha, Energy.trade
  • Oggioni Giorgia, Università degli Studi di Brescia
  • Onorati Francesco, CRE SCpA
  • pallano valter, fp energy services & management consulting
  • Papa Sara, Linea Più
  • Pavan Daniele, SUM
  • Pelino Guglielmo, Università di Padova
  • Pizzi Francesco, ITEC
  • Poderico Luigi, MBI srl
  • Raffaele Alice, Edelweiss Energia S.p.A.
  • Ragazzini Franco, VIVIGAS S.p.A
  • RANCAN GRAZIANO, Tea Energia Srl
  • Rech Sergio, università di Padova Dipartimento di Inge
  • Romano Laura, GSE
  • rosestolato massimo, mbi srl
  • Sanna Renato, Leonardo
  • Sgambaro Nicola, IT Euro Consulting
  • Sorato Maurizio, Soenergy Srl
  • Spagnolli Simone, Fri El Trading
  • Spazzini Filippo, Dufenergy Trading
  • stacchi andrea, Neatec
  • Stefini Roberta, Edlo Energy Spa
  • Tamani Dario, Tea Energia Srl
  • Tasinato Davide,
  • TERENZONI STEFANO, ENGIE
  • tesser matteo, Fairmat
  • Tolotto Andrea, EsPiù S.r.l.
  • Toncelli Filippo, CRE s.c.p.a
  • Valeri Ester, EsPiù S.r.l.
  • Vargiolu Tiziano, Universita degli Studi di Padova
  • vendramin emanuele, rie srl
  • venetucci luca, ener
  • Vespucci Maria Teresa, Università degli Studi di Bergamo
  • Vicenzetto Stefania, privato
  • Volpini Giordano, Green Network
  • Zamboni Stefano, Soenergy
  • zenere angelica, ITEC
  • Zirilli Francesco, Sapienza Universita Roma
  • Zocca Claudio, CNC Consulting
  • Zumerle Claudio, CNC Consulting






    Evento organizzato in collaborazione con: